Amazfit Helio Smart Ring vs HMD Crest Max: Price & Specs Comparison in Bangladesh
Side-by-side comparison of verified market prices, camera megapixels, battery life, display quality, and processor benchmark scores in Bangladesh.
Amazfit Helio Smart Ring
৳19,490
Lowest verified at Dazzle BD
View Amazfit Helio Smart Ring Details →Amazfit Helio Smart Ring vs HMD Crest Max Key Specifications Comparison
| Specification | Amazfit Helio Smart Ring | HMD Crest Max |
|---|---|---|
| Starting Verified Price | ৳19,490 at Dazzle BD |
N/A |
| Display & Refresh Rate | N/A | 6.67 inches (107.4 cm2), OLED |
| Display Resolution | N/A | 1080x2400 px (FHD+) |
| Processor / Chipset | N/A | Unisoc T760 |
| RAM & Internal Storage | N/A | 8 GB RAM | 256 GB Storage |
| Rear Primary Camera | N/A | 64 MP, Wide Angle, Primary Camera, 5 MP, Ultra-Wide Angle Camera, 2 MP, Macro Camera |
| Front Selfie Camera | N/A | 50 MP Camera |
| Battery & Fast Charging | N/A | 5000 mAh - 33W wired |
| 5G Network Support | 5G, 4G LTE | 2G, 3G, 4G, 5G |
| Operating System | Android | Android v14 |
| Build, Weight & Protection | Approx. 3.8g to 4.0g (depending on ring size) | Premium build |
Frequently Asked Questions: Amazfit Helio Smart Ring vs HMD Crest Max
Which phone is better, Amazfit Helio Smart Ring or HMD Crest Max?
Both Amazfit Helio Smart Ring and HMD Crest Max have distinct advantages in Bangladesh. Amazfit Helio Smart Ring starts from ৳19,490, whereas HMD Crest Max starts from N/A. Review the side-by-side camera, display, and battery specs table above to decide.
What is the price difference between Amazfit Helio Smart Ring and HMD Crest Max in Bangladesh?
Live market prices in Bangladesh are ৳19,490 for Amazfit Helio Smart Ring and N/A for HMD Crest Max.
Which has a better camera and battery, Amazfit Helio Smart Ring or HMD Crest Max?
Amazfit Helio Smart Ring features advanced rear cameras with a high-capacity battery. On the other hand, HMD Crest Max comes with 64 MP, Wide Angle, Primary Camera, 5 MP, Ultra-Wide Angle Camera, 2 MP, Macro Camera and a 5000 mAh. Check the comparison table for sensor details.